Nigeria Property Centre

Houses in Ikota, Lekki, Lagos

There are 4,805 houses for sale and rent in Ikota as of 25 Aug 2026, with an average price of ₦250M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

5 Bedroom Fully Detached House with BQ — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
16
₦420,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

5 Bedroom Fully Detached House with BQ

CW07754 This 5 bedroom fully detached house with BQ is located on Otunba Olumide Osunsina Crescent, Megamound Estate, Ikota, offering spacious interiors, modern finishes, and enhanced security features within a well-structured estate. Ideal for families and investors, the property combines comfort, accessibility, and long-term value in one of Lekki's established residential communities. Situated in Megamound Estate, Ikota, the home enjoys good road access to major parts of Lekki, shopping centres, schools, and business districts. Property Features - Spacious living area - All bedrooms en-suite - Fully fitted kitchen with cabinets, microwave, oven, and refrigerator - Swimming pool - Bluetooth speaker system - CCTV surveillance - Automated gate - Ample car park - Good road network - Gated estate - 24-hour security - Secure and well-maintained environment This property is suitable for buyers seeking a well-located 5 bedroom fully detached home in Lekki, offering modern conveniences and strong appreciation potential. Price - ₦420,000,000 For more Information, Pricing and Private Viewings, Please Contact: Peter: +234 906 251 1344 Lilian: 09062511340 Email: [email protected] Website: www.cwlagos.com We are Social! Check out other fantastic premium listings on our social media platforms: Instagram: @cwrelagos Twitter: @cwrelagos Facebook: @cwrealestate

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
C W Real Estate
5 Bedroom Fully Detached House with BQ — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
8
₦360,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

5 Bedroom Fully Detached House with BQ

CW07753 This 5 bedroom fully detached house with BQ is located within Megamound Estate, Ikota, offering spacious interiors and modern security features in a well-planned residential estate. Ideal for families and investors, the property combines comfort, privacy, and accessibility within a prime Lekki neighbourhood. Situated in Megamound Estate, Ikota, the home enjoys good access to major road networks, shopping centres, schools, and lifestyle destinations. Property Features - Spacious living area - All bedrooms en-suite - Fully fitted kitchen with cabinets and microwave oven - Bluetooth speaker system - Automated gate - Security cameras - Boy's Quarter (BQ) - Ample car park - Gated estate - Secure and well-maintained environment This property is suitable for buyers seeking a well-located 5 bedroom fully detached home in Lekki, offering modern features and strong long-term value. Price - ₦360,000,000 For more Information, Pricing and Private Viewings, Please Contact: Peter: +234 906 251 1344 Lilian: 09062511340 Email: [email protected] Website: www.cwlagos.com We are Social! Check out other fantastic premium listings on our social media platforms: Instagram: @cwrelagos Twitter: @cwrelagos Facebook: @cwrealestate

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
C W Real Estate
5 Bedroom Fully Detached House with BQ — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
8
₦350,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

5 Bedroom Fully Detached House with BQ

CW07751 This 5 bedroom fully detached house with BQ is located within Megamound Estate, Ikota, offering generous living spaces and modern features within a secure estate setting. Ideal for families and investors, the property combines comfort, accessibility, and strong long-term value in one of Lekki's well-established residential estates. Situated in Megamound Estate, Ikota, the home enjoys good road access to major parts of Lekki, shopping centres, schools, and lifestyle destinations. Property Features - Spacious living area - All bedrooms en-suite - Fully fitted kitchen with cabinets, microwave oven, and washing machine - Balcony - Walk-in closets - Cinema room - Boy's Quarter (BQ) - Ample parking space - 24-hour security - Good accessibility - Secure and well-maintained environment This property is suitable for buyers seeking a well-located 5 bedroom fully detached home in Lekki, offering space, comfort, and estate security. Price - ₦350,000,000 For more Information, Pricing and Private Viewings, Please Contact: Peter: +234 906 251 1344 Lilian: 09062511340 Email: [email protected] Website: www.cwlagos.com We are Social! Check out other fantastic premium listings on our social media platforms: Instagram: @cwrelagos Twitter: @cwrelagos Facebook: @cwrealestate

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
C W Real Estate
5 Bedroom Duplex Mansion — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
20
₦460,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

5 Bedroom Duplex Mansion

Beautiful 5 Bedroom duplex Gym Swimming pool Bq Ikota 460m Building approval and consent

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds
Grandel Dynamics
5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Swimming Pool and Cinema — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
18
₦450,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Swimming Pool and Cinema

5 Bedroom detached duplex with swimming pool amd cinema Location: Ikota Villa Lekki, Lagos Title: Governor's Consent and building approval Price: N450M 3 floors of living area Multiple balconies and lounges Impressive finishing Spacious rooms Le Ne Che Re

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 4 Parking
Kehinde Akintobi & Co. Limited
3 Bedroom Terrace Duplex — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
11
₦125,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

3 Bedroom Terrace Duplex

3 Bedroom Terrace Duplex Title: Governors Consent Location: Ikota Lekki Lagos Price: N125M Features: Chandelier Fitted Kitchen Oven Gas Cooker Balcony Water Heater and etc. Ne Le Che Re

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds 3 baths 4 toilets 2 Parking
Kehinde Akintobi & Co. Limited
Luxury 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Cinema — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
14
₦600,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Luxury 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with Cinema

A beautifully finished luxury 5 bedroom fully detached duplex located in a serene and well-developed part of ikota, Lekki. This home offers modern architecture, spacious interiors, and premium fittings suitable for both homeowners and investors.

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 6 Parking
Vicrestproperties
Stunning 5 Bedroom Semi-Detached House with Gym and BQ — Westend Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
22
₦300,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

Stunning 5 Bedroom Semi-Detached House with Gym and BQ

Stunning 5 Bedroom Semi-Detached House with Gym, Sit-Out and Boys Quarter at Westend Estate, Lekki, Lagos. This masterfully conceived five-bedroom semi-detached mansion, situated within a premier gated enclave in the Lekki corridor, represents the absolute zenith of contemporary luxury and architectural sophistication. Every element of the residence has been curated for a lifestyle of profound serenity and elite comfort. Set within a meticulously engineered environment celebrated for its superior, flood-free infrastructure and uncompromising multi-layered security, this property offers a sanctuary of privacy and prestige for the truly discerning homeowner. Features: - Brand New - Gym - Sit-Out Area - All Rooms Ensuite - Large Living Room - Spacious Compound - Security Doors - In-House Speakers - Fitted Kitchen - Shower Cubicle - Jacuzzi - CCTV Camera - 24 hours security - Secured Estate ------------------------------------------------------------------------ - Title: C of O - Building Plan Approval Available - Price: ₦300m (Asking) ------------------------------------------------------------------------ For more information and viewing: Contact: +2349160003810 (Call/Whatsapp) +2349052950111 (Call/Whatsapp) [email protected] Instagram: @shelternestrealty Facebook: @shelternestrealty Website: www.shelternestrealty.org

Westend Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Shelter Nest Realty
Luxury 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with BQ, Open Terrace, Cinema — Lekki County, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
14
₦600,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Luxury 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with BQ, Open Terrace, Cinema

Luxury 5bedroom fully detached duplex for sale. Amenities: - [ ] Fitted Kitchen with accessories - [ ] Modern Day pop Ceiling - [ ] Detailed finishing - [ ] Wardrobes - [ ] Luxury Finishing - [ ] Water heater - [ ] Heat extractor - ⁠[ ] BQ - ⁠[ ] Open Terrace - [ ] Cinema Room Location : lekki county, kota lekki lagos Price: N600M asking Title: Governor's consent/building approval For more enquiries, contact Stephen Whatsapp: 08171969365 Phone: 08136522011, 09155232992 Email: [email protected]

Lekki County, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 3 Parking
Idealplace_properties
4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
11
₦160,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

For sale 4 bedroom semi detached duplex Amenities: - Fitted Kitchen with accessories - Modern Day pop Ceiling - Detailed finishing - Wardrobes - Water heater - Heat extractor - BQ price: ₦160M : ikota lekki, lagos For more enquiries, call/WhatsApp: +2348068045170, +2349078327304 #nigeriaindiaspora #nigerianinusa #nigerianincanada #nigerianinatlanta #nigeriainabroad #asokoroabuja #lekkihomes #ikoyihomes #newhomebuyer #premiumhomes #premiumhouse #naijahomes #naijahouses #abuja #nigeriansindiaspora #foreigninvestor #abujarealtor #abujaproperties #sale #realestateagent #nigeria #abujarealestate #realestate #houses #invest #business #africa #realestatenigeria #nigeriaproperties #realestate

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 5 baths 5 toilets
Palacios Homes
Newly Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex with Spacious Rooms — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
Verified Photos
2
₦140,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

Newly Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex with Spacious Rooms

Newly built 4bedroom semi detached with spacious rooms Price: 140m Location: Ikota lekki lagos. Feature ~spacious rooms ~all rooms en-suite - kitchen ~ bathroom Beautiful lighting ~wardrobes ~family lounge ~balcony ~call us for enquiries and Inspection:08087813295 Gmail:agathahomes7@gmail. Com Www. Agathahomesng. Com Email: info@agathahomesng. Com #agathahomes. Ng #agathahomes_rent #jnvestment #forsale

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 2 Parking
Agathahomes.ng Limited
Exquisitely Finished 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached Duplex with BQ — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
22
₦180,000,000

House for sale

Exquisitely Finished 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached Duplex with BQ

Exquisitely finished is this 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex with Bq at Ikota House Features: () Modern Day pop Ceiling () Swimming pool () Gym ()Balconies () Open kitchen () Water Heater () Heat Extractor () Wardrobes Agency fee:5%

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
Joseli Global Resources Limited
Contemporary 5 Bedroom Fully Detached with Swimming Pool — Lekki County, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
14
₦450,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Contemporary 5 Bedroom Fully Detached with Swimming Pool

For sale contemporary 5 bedroom fully detached with swimming pool, ample parking space duplex with BQ lekky county, ikota 450M Title: Global CofO Building Approval For more enquiries, call/WhatsApp: +2348068045170, +2349078327304 #nigeriaindiaspora #nigerianinusa #nigerianincanada #nigerianinatlanta #nigeriainabroad #asokoroabuja #lekkihomes #ikoyihomes #newhomebuyer #premiumhomes #premiumhouse #naijahomes #naijahouses #abuja #nigeriansindiaspora #foreigninvestor #abujarealtor #abujaproperties #sale #realestateagent #nigeria #abujarealestate #realestate #houses #invest #business #africa #realestatenigeria #nigeriaproperties #RealEstate

Lekki County, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
5 beds 6 toilets
Palacios Homes
Distress Spacious 3 Bedroom Terrace Duplex with BQ Nice & Affordable — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
1
₦99,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Distress Spacious 3 Bedroom Terrace Duplex with BQ Nice & Affordable

Distress sale Spacious 3bedroom terrace duplex with bq Ikota Lekki Lagos Title: CofO Price: #99m †¶€mm.d€§‡

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
3 beds
Amzat Odu LTD
Fully Furnished and Unfurnished 4 Bedroom Terrace — Westend Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
9
₦140,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Fully Furnished and Unfurnished 4 Bedroom Terrace

For sale Fully furnished and unfurnished 4 bedroom terrace Secure westend Estate Lekki County. Ikota Title : Gov Consent Fully Furnished: #170m (asking price) Unfurnished: #140m (asking). †¶€§€.g‡-†¶€mm.d£§‡‡

Westend Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds
Amzat Odu LTD
4-Bedroom Semi-Detached Duplex with BQ — Ikota GRA Extension, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
10
₦200,000,000

House for sale

4-Bedroom Semi-Detached Duplex with BQ

Pine valley court By Golden Point Homes Property Type: 4-Bedroom Semi-Detached Duplex with BQ Location: Ikota GRA Extension, Lekki, Lagos Price: ₦200,000,000 Title: Governor's Consent Approved Building Plan Key Features: - 4 Spacious Bedrooms (All En-suite) - Well-designed Living & Dining Areas - Modern Fitted Kitchen - Boys' Quarters (BQ) - Quality Finishing & Solid Construction - Ample Parking Space - Serene & Secure Environment - Good Road Network within the Estate Why Pine Valley Court: A premium residential development offering comfort, privacy, and long-term value in a prime Lekki location. For enquiries & inspection: Send a DM or contact us today. 08077209195

Ikota GRA Extension, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Investourism Nigeria Limited
4 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex with 2 Room BQ — Diamond Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
16
₦180,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex with 2 Room BQ

Four bedrooms fully detached duplex with two rooms Bq. Well finished.

Diamond Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 4 Parking
Realtouch Properties
4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex — Ikota GRA, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
14
₦200,000,000

House for sale

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

4 Bedrooms Semi Detached Duplex Price: 200Million Naira Location: Ikota, Lekki , Lagos, Nigeria Features - All Rooms Ensuite - Stamped Concrete Floor - Inbuilt Speakers - Water Heater - Fully Fitted Kitchen Title: Governors consent and building approval

Ikota GRA, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds
Soa Realtors Limited
4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex — Chevron Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
10
₦195,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

Just listed 4 Bedrooms Semi Detached Duplex Price: 195Million Naira Location: Chevron , Lekki , Lagos, Nigeria Features - All Rooms Ensuite - Stamped Concrete Floor - Inbuilt Speakers - Water Heater - Fully Fitted Kitchen Title: Governors consent and building approval

Chevron Estate, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds
Soa Realtors Limited
Luxury 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex with BQ — Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
19
₦220,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

Luxury 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex with BQ

Ikota lekki 4 bed 220M luxury 4 bedroom semi-detached duplex with BQ , well finished house for sale Title: Governor's Consent Building Approval

Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets 3 Parking
Landwealth Properties & MGT LTD

Showing 3,721–3,740 of 4,805 properties

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

The average price of houses in Ikota, Lekki, Lagos is ₦250,000,000.

The price of the most expensive houses in Ikota, Lekki, Lagos is ₦700,000,000.

The price of the cheapest houses in Ikota, Lekki, Lagos is ₦7,500,000.

There are 4,805 available houses in Ikota, Lekki, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.