Nigeria Property Centre

Houses in Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos

There are 527 houses for sale and rent in Parkview as of 31 Aug 2026, with an average price of ₦70M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

Furnished 2 Bedroom — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
12
₦25,000,000

House for rent

Furnished 2 Bedroom

Asot 𝗧𝗼 𝗟𝗲𝘁 𝗙𝘂𝗹𝗹𝘆 𝗙𝘂𝗿𝗻𝗶𝘀𝗵𝗲𝗱 2 𝗕𝗲𝗱𝗿𝗼𝗼𝗺 𝗔𝗽𝗮𝗿𝘁𝗺𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝗺𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗣𝗼𝗼𝗹 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗚𝘆𝗺 𝗣𝗮𝗿𝗸𝘃𝗶𝗲𝘄 𝗘𝘀𝘁𝗮𝘁𝗲, 𝗜𝗸𝗼𝘆𝗶 𝗥𝗲𝗻𝘁: 25𝗠 𝗦𝗖: 3.5𝗠 (𝗗𝗶𝗲𝘀𝗲𝗹 𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗹𝘂𝘀𝗶𝘃𝗲) 𝗟𝗲𝗴𝗮𝗹: 10% 𝗔𝗴𝗲𝗻𝗰𝘆: 10% 𝗖𝗮𝘂𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: 5% Brs

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 3 baths 3 toilets 2 Parking
Go Global Realty
5 Bedroom Detached House with Penthouse — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
9
₦80,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

5 Bedroom Detached House with Penthouse

For rent ️ 5 Bedroom Detached House + Penthouse For Rent Location: Parkview Estate, Ikoyi Lagos. Rent: 80 million per annum Caution deposit:10% Legal: 10% Agency: 10% Use: Commercial or Residential Ref no Sun ️

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Milebrook Investment Limited
4 Bedroom House — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
6
₦25,000,000

Terraced duplex for rent

4 Bedroom House

4 bedroom apartment in Parkview estate, ikoyi. Rent:25M (inclusive of services charge) Legal:10% Agency:10% Caution:10% Service charge 4M Olatx/Gz

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
3 beds 4 baths 4 toilets 3 Parking
Go Global Realty
3 Bedroom Apartment — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
9
₦27,000,000 /yr

House for rent

3 Bedroom Apartment

Ikoyi-parkview 3 bedroom rent* description: Spacious 3bedroom apartment with ACs, elevator , etc in a secured and serene estate with digital access control. Location: Parkview Estate , Ikoyi, Lagos rent: 27m per annum SC: 3m per annum Power: Payu Caution: 1m * A/L: 10% each Grnd

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
3 beds 4 baths 4 toilets 3 Parking
Go Global Realty
₦15,000,000 /yr

House for rent

Spacious and Serene 2 Bedroom Apartment with 24/7 Light

Rent :15m Service charge: 1.5m Agency:10% Legal: 10% Caution:10%

Parkview Estate, Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Caleb Realty
9 Bedroom Detached Duplex with 2 Rooms Boys Quarters — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
5
₦90,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

9 Bedroom Detached Duplex with 2 Rooms Boys Quarters

* 9 Bedroom fully detached house for rent in parkview estate, ikoyi, lagos Description: Well maintained 9 bedroom detached house with 2 rooms bq on large compound. It's ideal for residential or Office Rent: N90m per annum 2 years minimum payment Sur B

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
9 beds 9 baths 10 toilets 5 Parking
Kehinde Akintobi & Co. Limited
Four Bedroom Terraced Duplex — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
8
₦900,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Four Bedroom Terraced Duplex

Four Bedroom terrace in park view for a very good price

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 4 toilets 2 Parking
Ashrow Property Services LTD
Newly Built 4 Detached Duplex with BQ — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
2
₦70,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

Newly Built 4 Detached Duplex with BQ

Newly built 4 detached duplex with bq

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Quick Transaction Ventures
Well-Maintained Unfurnished Detached 6-Bedroom House with 2-Room BQ — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
1
₦100,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

Well-Maintained Unfurnished Detached 6-Bedroom House with 2-Room BQ

Exclusively for Direct Clients Only for lease: Well-Maintained Unfurnished Detached 6-Bedroom House with 2-Room BQ Location: Parkview Estate, Ikoyi, Lagos Financial Summary: Rent: ₦100,000,000 per annum Agency: 10% Legal: 10% Caution Deposit: 10% Property Highlights: Detached 6-bedroom residence Unfurnished 2-room Boys' Quarters Situated on approximately 920 sqm of land Spacious compound with ample parking space Located within the prestigious and secure Parkview Estate Ideal for residential occupancy, diplomatic use, or corporate executives Well-maintained structure and surroundings Serene and highly sought-after neighborhood Viewing & Lease: Inspection Fees Applies Ref:000006 important notice: Only serious and financially capable direct clients are invited to proceed with this opportunity. Inquiries from third parties or intermediaries will not be entertained.

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
6 beds 6 baths 7 toilets
Knight Angels Realties LTD
Newly Built 5 Bedroom Detached House with BQ in a Mini Estate — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
3 Video
₦60,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for rent

Newly Built 5 Bedroom Detached House with BQ in a Mini Estate

- Parkview Estate, Ikoyi Brand-new 5-bedroom wing of a duplex in a mini estate, with a room BQ. Features: - All rooms en-suite - Study room - Spacious family lounge - Balcony - Swimming pool - Private garden - Parking for 5 cars - Self-service (bring your own soundproof generator) Rent: ₦60M per annum

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 3 Parking
Divention Properties Limited
All Ensuite 5 Bedroom with Big Study, 1 Kitchen, 2BQ — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4
₦1,750,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

All Ensuite 5 Bedroom with Big Study, 1 Kitchen, 2BQ

For sale a premium residential development located in the prestigious Parkview Estate, Ikoyi, Lagos Development Overview - Location: Parkview Estate, Ikoyi - Land Size: 3,000 sqm - Units: 8 Semi & Fully Detached Duplexes (4-Bedroom & 5-Bedroom, all en suite, each with BQ) - Title: Global C of O (Deed of Sublease) ⸻ ️ Unit Types & Pricing - 5-Bedroom (All En Suite, 1 Kitchen, Big Study, 2-Bedroom BQ) ₦1.75B Features & Amenities - Master Suite with Open View & Large Balcony - Open Kitchen on Ground Floor + Kitchenette on First Floor - Gas Piping for Cooking & Water Heating - Clubhouse Exclusive Lifestyle Facilities: - Library - Sit-Out Area - Rooftop Lounge - Swimming Pool - Media/Cinema Room - Study Room

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Milebrook Investment Limited
Elegant Semi Detached 4 Bedroom with 1 Kitchen, 2 BQ — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4
₦1,550,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

Elegant Semi Detached 4 Bedroom with 1 Kitchen, 2 BQ

For sale ️ a premium residential development located in the prestigious Parkview Estate, Ikoyi, Lagos Development Overview - Location: Parkview Estate, Ikoyi - Land Size: 3,000 sqm - Units: 8 Semi & Fully Detached Duplexes (4-Bedroom & 5-Bedroom, all en suite, each with BQ) - Title: Global C of O (Deed of Sublease) ⸻ ️ Unit Types & Pricing - 4-Bedroom (All En Suite, 1 Kitchen, 2-Bedroom BQ) ₦1.55B Features & Amenities - Master Suite with Open View & Large Balcony - Open Kitchen on Ground Floor + Kitchenette on First Floor - Gas Piping for Cooking & Water Heating - Clubhouse Exclusive Lifestyle Facilities: - Library - Sit-Out Area - Rooftop Lounge - Swimming Pool - Media/Cinema Room - Study Room

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Milebrook Investment Limited
Beautifully Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex with 2 Kitchen, 2 BQ — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4
₦1,650,000,000

House for sale

Beautifully Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex with 2 Kitchen, 2 BQ

For sale ️ a premium residential development located in the prestigious Parkview Estate, Ikoyi, Lagos Development Overview - Location: Parkview Estate, Ikoyi - Land Size: 3,000 sqm - Units: 8 Semi & Fully Detached Duplexes (4-Bedroom & 5-Bedroom, all en suite, each with BQ) - Title: Global C of O (Deed of Sublease) ⸻ ️ Unit Types & Pricing - 4-Bedroom (All En Suite, 2 Kitchens, 2-Bedroom BQ) ₦1.65B Features & Amenities - Master Suite with Open View & Large Balcony - Open Kitchen on Ground Floor + Kitchenette on First Floor - Gas Piping for Cooking & Water Heating - Clubhouse Exclusive Lifestyle Facilities: - Library - Sit-Out Area - Rooftop Lounge - Swimming Pool - Media/Cinema Room - Study Room

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Milebrook Investment Limited
All Ensuite Semi Detached Duplex 4 Bedroom with BQ — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4
₦1,350,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

All Ensuite Semi Detached Duplex 4 Bedroom with BQ

For sale ️ a premium residential development located in the prestigious Parkview Estate, Ikoyi, Lagos Development Overview - Location: Parkview Estate, Ikoyi - Land Size: 3,000 sqm - Units: 8 Semi & Fully Detached Duplexes (4-Bedroom & 5-Bedroom, all en suite, each with BQ) - Title: Global C of O (Deed of Sublease) ⸻ ️ Unit Types & Pricing - 4-Bedroom Semi-Detached (All En Suite + BQ) ₦1.35B Features & Amenities - Master Suite with Open View & Large Balcony - Open Kitchen on Ground Floor + Kitchenette on First Floor - Gas Piping for Cooking & Water Heating - Clubhouse Exclusive Lifestyle Facilities: - Library - Sit-Out Area - Rooftop Lounge - Swimming Pool - Media/Cinema Room - Study Room

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Milebrook Investment Limited
Very Urgent Furnished Duplex — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
18
₦950,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Very Urgent Furnished Duplex

Distress seller,Top notch finished, 4 bathroom ,bq, all room ensuite , jacuzzi, CCtv camera, water treatment plant, 24 hours power, 24 hours security,pool,etc 2 units available now Selling wth furnitures Current market value #1,5b NB :pls call only if you are cash ready Aprilagentobin

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4 beds 5 baths 5 toilets 3 Parking
Vallecano Ventures
Spacious 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Diplex + BQ — Parkview Estate, Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
18
₦35,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

Spacious 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Diplex + BQ

To Let Location: Parkview Estate, Ikoyi* Spacious 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex, with a Room BQ* *Rent: 35m net *Agency 10% Legal 10% Caution: 10% Ade

Parkview Estate, Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Jabisco Development Company Limited
Exclusive 4 Bedroom Furnished Detached House for Lease — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
1
₦100,000,000

Detached duplex for rent

Exclusive 4 Bedroom Furnished Detached House for Lease

Direct brief Property Description: Exclusive 4 Bedroom Furnished Detached House for Lease at Parkview Estate, Ikoyi. Rent: N100m. More pictures available upon serious request. Davi

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
4 beds
The Home Properties. a Division of Onozefe Uzuazor Bridget Enterprise
9 Bedroom Fully Detached House — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
2
₦90,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

9 Bedroom Fully Detached House

9 Bedroom fully detached house for rent in parkview estate, ikoyi, lagos Description: Well maintained and renovated 9 bedroom detached house with 2 rooms bq on large compound. (Parking for more than 10 cars) It's ideal for residential or Office Rent: N90m per annum 2 years minimum payment Vic

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
9 beds
Charis Estate
₦2,000,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

5 Bedroom Detached with 2 BQS

For sale️ - 2 units of 5-bedroom detached houses with 2 BQs each, priced at #2 billion each Title: Governor's Consent Location: Parkview Estate Ikoyi

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Milebrook Investment Limited
Newly Constructed 5 Bedroom Semi Detached House. All Rooms Ensuite (5) — Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
1
₦1,300,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

Newly Constructed 5 Bedroom Semi Detached House. All Rooms Ensuite (5)

Newly constructed 5 bedroom semi detached house. All rooms ensuite( 5). -High-grade sanitary finish with Top quality floor and wall tiles. -Fully Fitted Kitchen -Reverse osmosis water treatment plant -Electric fence -AC pathway with refrigerant pipes -Pre-wired DSTV -Modern pop ceiling -Private garden. 2 units are also available for lease. Asking 60M per annum Price : N1.3B slightly Negotiable Location : Parkview Estate #meego #MFPM #VictoriaIsland #LagosIsBeautiful #Ikoyi #RealEstateInvestment #SmartMoves

Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 5 Parking
Laser Estate Services

Showing 341–360 of 527 properties

Area Guide

About Parkview, Ikoyi

Parkview Estate is a luxurious suburb of Ikoyi in Lagos, Nigeria. It is bordered by Gerrard Road and Banana Island. The estate is majorly residential. However, some private firms have offices and guest houses in the estate. Parkview Estate houses several hotels like Pearl Court Residence & Hotels, Parkview Astoria Hotel, Upperclass Suites, etc.

Read the full area guide
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

The average price of houses in Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos is ₦70,000,000 per annum.

The price of the most expensive houses in Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos is ₦260,000,000 per annum.

The price of the cheapest houses in Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos is ₦15,000,000 per annum.

There are 527 available houses in Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.