Nigeria Property Centre

Houses in Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos

There are 441 houses for sale and rent in Omole Phase 2 as of 21 Sep 2026, with an average price of ₦600M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

Tastefully Finished 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex Available — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
6
₦280,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Tastefully Finished 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex Available

Property Description: Tastefully Finished 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex Available For Rent Location: Omole Phase 2 Extension , Lagos. Sale Price: ₦280m Contact person: +234 912 171 6205 / 08132670552 _____________ Features: Detailed Finishing Borehole & Water -Treatment Plant Spacious Units Fitted Kitchen Rooms Ensuite Ample Parking Space Title: C Of O.

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 4 toilets
Trustfield Realty Limited
Featured
₦350,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Awesome Investment

Captivating 5 bedrooms Terrace Duplex Plus BQ in a secured Estate,

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
5 beds 6 baths 6 toilets
3L Realty
4 Bedroom Detached Duplex in Omole Phase 2 Extension — Omole Phase 2 Extension (Olowora), Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
8
₦280,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

4 Bedroom Detached Duplex in Omole Phase 2 Extension

Distress offer 4 bedroom detached duplex in omole phase 2 extension Price: #280 million net Title: c of o Contact psl on 08087850228, 08105703291

Omole Phase 2 Extension (Olowora), Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 5 toilets
Properties Station Limited
Luxury 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
9
₦450,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Luxury 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex

Exquisitely built 4 bedroom terrace detached duplex with with a BQ and garage in a serene and secured environment at omole phase 2 lagos Features Brand new Gated Estate Modern Architecture Fantastic Serene environment Spacious living area All rooms ensuit Inbuilt Pop Sound systems Beautiful woodworks Great ambiance Fully Fitted kitchen Balcony Clean water Ample car parking space Water Heaters Pop Ceiling Swimming Pool Gym Smart Home Title: Certificate of occupancy Js

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
God's Property Venture
Newly Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
9
₦550,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

Newly Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

Newly built to taste 4bedroom semi detached duplex for sale at omole phase 2 with room bq very good location document: C of O price :550M

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
God's Property Venture
Newly Built 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with a Room BQ — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
14
₦720,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Newly Built 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with a Room BQ

Newly built 5 bedroom fully detached duplex with a room BQ - Fitted Kitchen with accessories - Brand New - Modern Day pop Ceiling - Detailed finishing - Wardrobes - Water heater - Heat extractor - Ample parking space - Secured Estate - BQ Location: Omole phase 2, ikeja Price: N720m Title: Certificate of occupancy

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Edgeline Properties Limited
4 Units of 3 Bedroom Flat and Two Bedroom Flat — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
1
₦500,000,008

Block of flats for sale

4 Units of 3 Bedroom Flat and Two Bedroom Flat

Premium block of flats in omolé phase 2 Located in the prestigious Omole Phase 2, this well-structured block of flats offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and strong rental appeal ideal for investors and homeowners alike. Property Details: 4 Units of spacious 3-bedroom flats 1 unit of a well designed 2-bedroom flat Title: Certificate of Occupancy (C of O) Asking Price: ₦500 million Location: Omole phase 2

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Judex Nig
Newly Built 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with a Room BQ — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
10
₦690,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Newly Built 5 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with a Room BQ

- Location: Omole phase two, Lagos Price: 690M(asking price) WTitle: Certificate of Occupancy features - Fitted Kitchen with accessories - Brand New - Modern Day pop Ceiling - Detailed finishing - Wardrobes - Water heater - Heat extractor - Ample parking space - Secured Estate - Bq

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
5 beds 6 toilets
Homeswithdavid
Contemporary 4 Bedrooms Terrace Duplex House + BQ — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
20
₦450,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Contemporary 4 Bedrooms Terrace Duplex House + BQ

Contemporary 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex House + BQ Location: Omole Phase 2 Price: ₦450,000,000.00 Title: Certificate Of Occupancy Comes with: Spacious living room - All rooms en-suite - Modern kitchen fittings - Fully fitted bathrooms - BQ - Stamping Floor- Secure estate - Ample parking space - Premium finishing - Fully Fitted.

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 3 Parking
New Era Homes
Newly Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached -Duplex + BQ — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
9
₦350,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

Newly Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached -Duplex + BQ

4 Bedrooms Semi Detached -Duplex House + BQ Location: Omole Phase 2 Price: ₦350,000,000.00 Title: Certificate Of Occupancy Comes with: Spacious living room - All rooms en-suite - Modern kitchen fittings - Fully fitted bathrooms - BQ - Stamping Floor- Secure estate - Ample parking space - Premium finishing - Fully Fitted. For inspection and enquiries: Contact: Sarah: 07086262825 Follow @Terratrust_homes for amazing property deals in Lagos, Nigeria Delivering value you can trust

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 3 Parking
New Era Homes
Exquisitely Built 4 Bedroom Terrace Detached Duplex with a BQ and G — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
10
₦450,000,000

Terraced duplex for sale

Exquisitely Built 4 Bedroom Terrace Detached Duplex with a BQ and G

Exquisitely built 4 bedroom terrace detached duplex with a BQ and garage - All Rooms En-suite - Guest room - Pop Ceilings - Fitted Kitchen - Ample Parking Space - Dining Area - Balconies - Concrete Floors - Family Lounge - Closets - BQ - Water Heaters - Walk-in Closet - Walk-in Showers Location: Omole phase 2, ikeja Price: N450m Title: Certificate of occupancy

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 5 toilets
Edgeline Properties Limited
2 Units of Cozy 2 Bedroom Self Compound with PS5 — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
18
₦145,000 /day

House short let

2 Units of Cozy 2 Bedroom Self Compound with PS5

Cozy 2 bedroom self compound - Amenities: 2 bedrooms with walk-in showers and noise-free split air conditioners. - Large living room with a 65-inch uhd 4K smart led TV and surround sound speakers. - PS5 gaming console. - Led TVs in all rooms. - Wifi. - Fully equipped kitchen (integrated refrigerator, gas hob burner, microwave, oven, blender,toaster, and utensils). - Washing machine and industrial ironing board with steam pressing iron. - Uninterrupted electricity and water supply. - 24-hour professional security at the estate entrance. - Bungalow in its own compound. - Secured parking. - CCTV camera surveillance. - Nearby Attractions: - Airports (15 mins) - Ikeja City Mall (10 mins) - Silverbird Cinemas (10 mins)

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Rellashomes-Shortlethub
Cheerful 3 Bedrooms Bungalow — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Featured
7
₦60,000 /day

Semi-detached bungalow short let

Cheerful 3 Bedrooms Bungalow

Leah's place is a delightful short let Home Away from Home ️ Cheerful three (3) Bedrooms Apartment, with King Size Beds available within a cul-de-sac, Serene, Quiet and Fortified Gated Residential Estate dwelling at Omole II, Ikeja, Lagos. Facilites/Amenities 3 Standard Rooms King Size Beds Fully Air Conditioned 5 Seater Comfy Sofas DSTV Kitchenette Outdoor Sitting BBQ Grill Easy Access to Local & Int'l Airport Easy Access to lasg Secretariat Easy Access to Shoprite for Cinemas, Bars, Restaurants etc. Easy Access to CMD Road with a vibrant night life. It is suitable for the following purposes: 1.) Overseas Visitors 2.) Out of Town Guests 3.) Project Location 4.) Movie Series Set 5.) Weekend Get Away 6.) Groom/Bridal Stay for Weddings 7.) Religious Retreat 8.) Bridal / Baby Shower 9.) BBQ Bro/Ladies Groove 10.) Personal or Family Retreat etc. No Night Parties Pls!

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
3 beds 2 baths 2 toilets 10 Parking
Skyereach Global Resources
Block of 5 Flats with Shop — Olowora Omole Extension, Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
1
₦220,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Block of 5 Flats with Shop

A storey building of 5 flats, 1 unit of 2-Bedroom Flat, 3 mini flats, a room self and 1 shop. Location: Olowora, Omole extension. Price: 220m asking Title: Reciept And Survey

Olowora Omole Extension, Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
Prince Homes and Properties Mainland
2 Bedroom Detached Duplex — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4
₦8,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

2 Bedroom Detached Duplex

2 bedroom duplex to let at omole phase 2 very good location cooperate client needed yearly rent 8M

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
2 beds
Agha's Homes
Lovely 2 Bedroom Duplex — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
11
₦8,000,000 /yr

Terraced duplex for rent

Lovely 2 Bedroom Duplex

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
2 beds 2 baths 3 toilets
Depzil Nigeria Limited
4-Bedroom Semi-Detached House — Fatai Lapade Street, Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
3
₦13,000,000 /yr

Semi-detached duplex for rent

4-Bedroom Semi-Detached House

Hot letting! Hot letting!! Hot letting!!! 4-bedroom semi-detached house @ Fatai Lapade Street, Omole Phase 2, Lagos - Room BQ - Security House - Spacious & Suitable for Family Living Rent: ₦13,000,000 P.A. For Inspection & Enquiries: 08023041820

Fatai Lapade Street, Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4 beds 4 baths 4 toilets 2 Parking
Folacity Nig LTD
Solid Block of 5 Flats (4 Units of 3-Bedroom, 1 Unit of 2-Bedroom) — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
1
₦500,000,000

Block of flats for sale

Solid Block of 5 Flats (4 Units of 3-Bedroom, 1 Unit of 2-Bedroom)

Premium block of flats in Omole Phase 2 Located in the prestigious Omole Phase 2, this well-structured block of flats offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and strong rental appeal ideal for investors and homeowners alike. Property Details: - 4 Units of spacious 3-bedroom flats - 1 Unit of a well designed 2-bedroom flat Title: Certificate of Occupancy (C of O) Asking Price: ₦500 million Location: Omole Phase 2

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
14 beds
Abray Real Estates Managers
Specious Well Built 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with BQ — Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
1
₦550,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Specious Well Built 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with BQ

Hot sales Specious well built 5 bedroom detached duplex with bq and enough packing spaces in Omole phase 2, very good location with c of O 550m..net

Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
5 beds 6 baths 6 toilets
Judex Nig
3 Bedrooms Semi-Detached Duplex — Behind Omole Phase 2, Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
4
₦185,000,000

Semi-detached duplex for sale

3 Bedrooms Semi-Detached Duplex

Newly built 3 bedroom semi detached self compound duplex Location: Behind omole phase 2 (OLOWOIRA) lagos Price: 185M (asking Price) Features: - New - All Rooms Ensuite - Pop Ceilings - Spotlight - Concrete Floor - Closets Certificate of occupancy tfm-sy.

Behind Omole Phase 2, Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos
3 beds 3 baths 3 toilets
Seek Gold Property and Realty

Showing 221–240 of 441 properties

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

The average price of houses in Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos is ₦600,000,000.

Most houses in Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos are priced between ₦520,000,000 and ₦680,000,000.

The price of the most expensive houses in Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos is ₦1,700,000,000.

The price of the cheapest houses in Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos is ₦20,000,000.

There are 441 available houses in Omole Phase 2, Ikeja, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.