Nigeria Property Centre

Detached Duplexes in Gaduwa, Abuja

There are 47 houses for sale and rent in Gaduwa as of 30 Aug 2026, with an average price of ₦330M. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

Opulent 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with a BQ — Gaduwa, Abuja
13 Video
₦550,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Opulent 5 Bedroom Detached Duplex with a BQ

For sale 5-bedroom detached duplex + 2 BQ (Gated Estate) - Location: Gaduwa, Abuja price: 550million asking a spacious and well-finished 5-bedroom detached duplex, privately gated within a secure estate, ideal for families seeking comfort, privacy, and prestige. Key Features: - All bedrooms en-suite - Massive, well-lit kitchen - 2-room BQ (ideal for staff or guest use) - Spacious living & dining areas - Ample parking space - Concealed in-ceiling speakers - Guest toilet - Family lounge / upper living area - Walk-in closets - Private balconies - Good natural lighting & ventilation - Well-paved internal estate roads - Dedicated estate security - Serene, quiet, and well-managed environment m Gated estate living with privacy, safety, and long-term value (PBS)

Gaduwa, Abuja
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets
Kenkingsrealty
Tastefully Built Brand New 4 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex with BQ — Gaduwa, Abuja
1
₦10,000,000 /yr

Detached duplex for rent

Tastefully Built Brand New 4 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex with BQ

We have a tastefully band new 4 Bedrooms fully detached duplex with bq in a well secured estate on a fully tarred road.

Gaduwa, Abuja
4 beds 5 baths 5 toilets
Vicson Ola Nig LTD
Brand New 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with 1 Room BQ — Gaduwa, Abuja
25
₦450,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Brand New 4 Bedroom Fully Detached Duplex with 1 Room BQ

A newly built world best luxury smart standard pay and moving very sharp and spacious luxury smart 4 bedroom fully detached mansion with 1 room bq luxury mansion are available for sale in a very nice and secure estate in gaduwa abuja, please for more information and inspection please kindly contact properties navigators nigeria limited on 08144417520 08154211114 08148472001 Title central c of o/ dee of assignment Asking price #450million negotiable 5 percent professional fee of the total cost

Gaduwa, Abuja
4 beds 5 baths 5 toilets 8 Parking
Properties Navigators Nigeria Limited
2 Units of Luxury 5 Bedroom Duplex — Gaduwa, Abuja
9
₦700,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

2 Units of Luxury 5 Bedroom Duplex

distress sales distress sales Twin 5 bedroom duplexes for sale with everything inside of it except for the lister generator. Everything brand new. Italian interior. Land size: 1400 sqms Title: r of o Location: adjacent to shell estate gaduwa abuja nigeria. Price: 700 million net. 5% facilitators fee applies. Josi

Gaduwa, Abuja
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 17 Parking
Oma's Delight Realty
Tasteful 6 Bedroom Duplex with BQ — Noo Quarters, Gaduwa, Abuja
12
₦200,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Tasteful 6 Bedroom Duplex with BQ

Massive 6 bedroom duplex for sale It comes with 2 rooms bq All rooms are ensuite with guest toilet and spacious bedrooms and kitchen It comes security house Study room Ante room 2 spacious living rooms Tarred road to the house Corner piece 75% completed Price 200,000,000 net Agency fee 5% Location Gaduwa

Noo Quarters, Gaduwa, Abuja
6 beds 6 baths 7 toilets 10 Parking
Oma's Delight Realty
5 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex — Close to Gudu Junction, Gaduwa, Abuja
6
₦270,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

5 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex

This is a 5 bedroom fully detached duplex in a mini estate located in Gaduwa close to Gudu junction. Price is 270million

Close to Gudu Junction, Gaduwa, Abuja
5 beds 5 baths 6 toilets 3 Parking
Endowed Properties
Luxury 5 Bedroom Detach Duplex — Total Corporative Estate Gaduwa, Gaduwa, Abuja
19
₦400,000,000

Detached duplex for sale

Luxury 5 Bedroom Detach Duplex

Luxury 5 bedroom detach duplex with attached bq. Tastefully Finished. Located @ an estate in gadua Abuja. Tarred in and out. With Fcda paper. Going for 400m slightly negotiable

Total Corporative Estate Gaduwa, Gaduwa, Abuja
5 beds 6 baths 6 toilets
Coc Construct and Properties LTD

Showing 41–47 of 47 properties

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

The average price of detached duplexes in Gaduwa, Abuja is ₦330,000,000.

The price of the most expensive detached duplexes in Gaduwa, Abuja is ₦500,000,000.

The price of the cheapest detached duplexes in Gaduwa, Abuja is ₦200,000,000.

There are 47 available detached duplexes in Gaduwa, Abuja. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.