Mixed-use land for sale
Banana Island, Ikoyi, Lagos
prime 1,000sqm mixed-use land -- banana island, ikoyi
a rare opportunity to acquire a strategically located mixed-use plot in banana island, nigeria's most prestigious and exclusive address --- ideal for luxury residential or commercial development.
location: banana island, ikoyi, lagos
(mixed-use zone)
property details:
️ land size: 1,000sqm
️ mixed-use development zone
️ premium & highly secure environment
️ excellent road network & infrastructure
️ ideal for residential or commercial development
price:
₦3,800,000 per sqm
️ total: ₦3.8 billion
title: federal certificate of occupancy (fed c of o)
why this land?
️ located in nigeria's most prestigious estate
️ suitable for luxury apartments, offices, or mixed-use project
️ strong capital appreciation potential
️ surrounded by elite developments & hnis
️ rare mixed-use opportunity in banana island
🧲 perfect for:
real estate developers
high-net-worth individuals (hnis)
luxury mixed-use projects
long-term investors
contact:
call/whatsapp: 07076956001, 08141169442, 07080173094
send "banana mixed use" for survey, details & inspection
️ serious buyers only -- mixed-use plots in banana island are extremely scarce.
let's close a premium investment de...
More details
₦3,800,000,000
Demilade D Agagu Consulting
08141169442