Unfurnished Land for Sale in Lagos (12,606 available) - Page 247 | Nigeria Property Centre

Unfurnished Land for Sale in Lagos

Results 4,921 - 4,941 of 12,606
 1
1600sqm Land, Off Adeola Odeku, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Off Adeola Odeku, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
2,000,000 per square meter
 3
7,000sqm Prime Bareland, Close to Landmark, Oniru, Victoria Island (vi), Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Close To Landmark, Oniru, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
9,000,000,000

Land for sale

 Oduduwa Street, Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
6,500,000,000

Residential land for sale

 Banana Island, Ikoyi, Lagos
2,700,000,000
 1
Land, Mojisola Onikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Mojisola Onikoyi, Ikoyi, Lagos
3,000,000
 1
 6
Prime 25 Acres Lagoon-front Land in Strategic and Built-up Area, Epe, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Epe, Lagos
7,000,000,000
 5
Land Measuring 424sqm  (video Available on Request), Fara Park Estate Phase 1, Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Fara Park Estate Phase 1, Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos
110,000,000

Commercial land for sale

 Beside Fidelity Bank At The Glass House Bus Stop, Mile 12, Ketu, Lagos
950,000,008

Mixed-use land for sale

 Surulere, Lagos
650,000,000
 15
Commercial 5740 Corner Piece Land, Set Back, Hotel, School, &  Mall, Opposite Ikota School, By Home Depot, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Opposite Ikota School, By Home Depot, Ikota, Lekki, Lagos
4,000,000,000

Commercial land for sale

 Alapere, Ketu, Lagos
1,600,000,000

Mixed-use land for sale

 Glover Rd, Ikoyi, Lagos
$15,000,000
approx. ₦20,540,556,975

Land for sale

 Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
7,300,000,000
 7
8292m2 Land for Hotel Construction, Chevron Drive, Lekki, Lagos, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Chevron Drive, Lekki, Lagos
600,000 per square meter
 1
864sqm of Land, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
1,400,000,000 per plot
 7
Land Measuring 1,828sqm, Abijo Gra 2nd Gate, Abijo, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Abijo Gra 2nd Gate, Abijo, Lekki, Lagos
420,000,000
 7
Land Measuring 1,137sqm, 1st Gate Road, Abijo, Lekki, Lagos, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 1st Gate Road, Abijo, Lekki, Lagos
220,000,000
 9
450sqm Plot of Land, in a 24 Hours Light Estate on The Express, Beechwood Estate, Shapati, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Beechwood Estate, Shapati, Ibeju Lekki, Lagos
60,000,000 per plot
 4
324sqm Land, Lekki Palm City Estate, Ado Road, Ajah, Lagos, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Lekki Palm City Estate, Ado Road, Ajah, Lagos
67,000,000
 4
If Good Life Has an Address, Its Here, Maven Estate Phase 2, Talashe Igbonla, Epe, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Maven Estate Phase 2, Talashe Igbonla, Epe, Lagos
2,000,000 per plot
 6
a Peaceful Neighborhood, Maven Estate Phase 3,okenla Via Tomoba, Epe, Lagos, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Maven Estate Phase 3,okenla Via Tomoba, Epe, Lagos
1,000,000 per plot

What is the average price of furnished land for sale in Lagos?

The average price of furnished land for sale in Lagos is ₦270,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive furnished land for sale in Lagos?