Shop for sale
Gudu, Abuja
Now selling
office and shop spaces in gudu, abuja, seem like a great investment opportunity. here's a breakdown:
- *location*: gudu, abuja
- *property features*:
- 60sqm office/shop space
- 2 toilets
- elevator
- generator
- *pricing by floor*:
- ground floor: ₦90 million
- first floor: ₦85.5 million
- second floor: ₦82,935,000
- third floor: ₦80,446,950
- fourth floor: ₦78,033,541
- fifth floor: ₦75,692,535
- *agency fee*: 5% of the sale price-
cou...
More details
₦80,000,000
Luxora Properties
08184876600