Residential Land for Sale in Abuja (2,280 available) - Page 99 | Nigeria Property Centre

Residential Land for Sale in Abuja

Results 1,961 - 1,981 of 2,280
 1
1900 Sq Mt Encroached Land with Cofo, Encroachment Land Guzape Main, Guzape District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Encroachment Land Guzape Main, Guzape District, Abuja
860,000,000
 1
Landsjotter, Asokoro District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Asokoro District, Abuja
30,000,000
 4
500sqms of an Estate Land, Kuje, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Kuje, Abuja
1,200,000
 4
Land for 3 Bedrooms Fully Detached Duplex with Bq., Apo Hilltop, After Shelter Gold, Apo Tafyi, Apo, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Apo Hilltop, After Shelter Gold, Apo Tafyi, Apo, Abuja
12,200,000 per plot
 1
Residential Plot of Land, Ebeano, Gaduwa, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Ebeano, Gaduwa, Abuja
30,000,000
 1
Luxury 4 Bedroom Duplex with Bq, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja
95,000,000 per plot
 1
Exquisite 3 Bedroom Terrace Duplex, Beside Brain and Hammer Estate, Life Camp, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Beside Brain And Hammer Estate, Life Camp, Abuja
14,000,000 per plot

Residential land for sale

 Mabushi, Abuja
600,000,000
 2
Luxury 4 Bedroom Terrace Duplex Plus Bq, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja
22,500,000 per plot
 2
Estate Land to Build 3 Bedroom Bungalow, Lokogoma District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lokogoma District, Abuja
35,000,000
 2
Fcda Estate 600sqm Land to Build 3 Bedroom Bungalow, Lokogoma District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Lokogoma District, Abuja
35,000,000
 2
Fcda Twin Duplex  Estate Land, in Loko 10 Estate., Lokogoma District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 In Loko 10 Estate., Lokogoma District, Abuja
30,000,000
 9
Well Located Massive Residential Landuse, Off Aminu Sale, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Off Aminu Sale, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja
1,500,000,000
 2
Luxury 4 Bedroom Terraced Duplex Plus Bq, Karsana, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Karsana, Abuja
15,000,000 per plot
 1
Fcda Estate Plot, Apo/guzape, Apo Resettlement, Apo, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Apo/guzape, Apo Resettlement, Apo, Abuja
18,000,000
 3
3 Bedroom Apartment, Plot 1598 Kapital Villa Guzape Main, Guzape District, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Plot 1598 Kapital Villa Guzape Main, Guzape District, Abuja
233,630,000 per plot
 9
Buildable Estate Plots for 5 Bedrooms Duplex with 2 Rooms Bq, Galadimawa, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Galadimawa, Abuja
65,000,000
 2
300sqm Table Land in a Decent Estate Available, Life Camp Extension, Life Camp, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Life Camp Extension, Life Camp, Abuja
40,000,000
 6
1000sqm Residential Land, Behind Government Girls Secondary School, Fo1 Layout, Kubwa, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Behind Government Girls Secondary School, FO1 Layout, Kubwa, Abuja
150,000,000
 2
700sqm Fcda Cofo Estate Land to Build 6 Bedrooms Fully Detach Duplex, Behind a.a Rano Filling Station Gwarimpa Express, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Behind A.a Rano Filling Station Gwarimpa Express, Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja
94,500,000
 2
500sqm Fcda Cofo Estate Land to Build  6 Bedrooms Fully Detach Duplex, Behind a.a Rano Filling Station Gwarimpa Express., Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Behind A.a Rano Filling Station Gwarimpa Express., Katampe Extension, Katampe, Abuja
74,000,000

What is the average price of residential land for sale in Abuja?

The average price of residential land for sale in Abuja is ₦160,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive residential land for sale in Abuja?

The price of the most expensive residential land for sale in Abuja is ₦12,000,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest residential land for sale in Abuja?

The price of the cheapest residential land for sale in Abuja is ₦2,000,000.

How many residential land for sale in Abuja are available?

There are 2,280 available residential land for sale in Abuja.