Serviced Offices, Stores, Warehouses & Others for Rent in Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos (33 available) | Nigeria Property Centre

Serviced Commercial Property for Rent in Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos

Results 1 - 20 of 33
 1
196 Sq M Penthouse Office Space with Private Elevator & Ac, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
$350 per annum
approx. ₦479,535 per annum
 9
Grade a Office Building, Mobolaji Bank Anthony Way, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Mobolaji Bank Anthony Way, Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
$450 per annum
approx. ₦616,545 per annum
 6
509 Sqm Open Plan Office Space, Isaac John Street, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Isaac John Street, Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
$400 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦548,040 per square meter / per annum
 11
4 Units of  4 Bedrooms Duplex, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Commercial Property for Rent

Commercial property for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
25,000,000 per annum
 17
196 Sqm Penthouse Office Space, Off Isaac John Street, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Off Isaac John Street, Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
$350 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦479,535 per square meter / per annum
 6
Private Office Space for 2 Persons in Regus, 2nd Floor, Landmark House 52-54, Isaac John Street, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 2nd Floor, Landmark House 52-54, Isaac John Street, Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
327,900 per month
 7
Private Office Space for 4 Persons in Regus, 2nd Floor, Landmark House 52-54, Isaac John Street, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

624,900 per month
 15
196sqm Grade a Penthouse Office Space, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
$350 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦479,535 per square meter / per annum
 12
1,000 Sqm Top Luxurious Grade a Open Plan Office Space on 8 Floors, Off Mobolaji Bank Anthony Way, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Off Mobolaji Bank Anthony Way, Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
$400 per square meter / per annum
approx. ₦548,040 per square meter / per annum
 9
924 Sqm Premium Office Space, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
150,000 per square meter / per annum
 14
Fully Serviced 512 Sqm Office Space with Conveniences and Kitchette, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
200,000 per square meter / per annum
 11
Office Space Measuring 480sqm Located in a Serene Secured Neighborhood, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
250,000 per square meter / per annum
 8
Well and Strategically Located Open Plan Shop Measuring 45sqm, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Shop for Rent

Shop for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
6,000,000 per annum
 24
4 Bedroom Town House & Open Pentroom, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Commercial Property for Rent

4 bedroom commercial property for rent

 Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
25,000,000 per annum
 4
Virtual Office in Regus Landmark House, 2nd Floor, Landmark House 52-54, Isaac John Street,, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 2nd Floor, Landmark House 52-54, Isaac John Street,, Ikeja GRA, Ikeja, Lagos
63,900 per month
 6
Flexible Office Memberships in Regus Landmark House, 2nd Floor, Landmark House 52-54, Isaac John Street, Ikeja Gra, Ikeja, Lagos, Office Space for Rent