Nigeria Property Centre

3 Bedroom Flats in Kilo, Surulere, Lagos

There are 10 flats for sale and rent in Kilo. Every listing is posted by an estate agent or developer you can contact directly — filter by price, type, furnishing and recency to find the right home.

3 Bedroom Flat
Premium
15
₦125,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

3 Bedroom Flat

A newly built solid 3 bed room flatss in a block of 6 flats ikate (kilo) surulere Price 125m per flat. All rooms en suite, with wardrobe in every room, kitchen cabinets, security posts.

Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 3 Baths 4 Toilets 6 Parking
Kapital Properties
Brand New of 3 Bedroom Flat
Featured
13
₦120,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Brand New of 3 Bedroom Flat

for sale off kilo-surulere lagos Brand new units of 3 bedroom flats at surulere N120m per flat Title c of o #v(t)c)

Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 3 Baths 4 Toilets 4 Parking
Property Finders (Ibile Global Mart Limited)
Nice and Spacious 3 Bedroom Flat Upstairs
Featured
17
₦4,500,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Nice and Spacious 3 Bedroom Flat Upstairs

Nice and spacious 3bedroom flat upstairs for rent in Surulere Lagos with all round tiled floors, master bedroom ensuite, balconies, wardrobes, kitchen cabinet, water and parking space in a good secured and accessible environment

Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Toilets 2 Parking
Hairways Resources Company Nigeria
Standard, Spacious Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment
Featured
14
₦7,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Standard, Spacious Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment

- Surulere Direct to Mandate Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment available for rent in a serene and secure environment. Kilo, Surulere, Lagos Rent Options: ₦7,000,000 per annum (2 years payment) ₦7,500,000 per annum (1½ years payment) ₦8,000,000 per annum (1 year payment) Spacious rooms Modern finishing Well-secured premises Ample parking space Clean and serene environment For inspection #v(T)Cash)

Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 3 Baths 4 Toilets 4 Parking
Property Finders (Ibile Global Mart Limited)
Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom Flats (Ground Floor)
Featured
13
₦6,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom Flats (Ground Floor)

- Newly renovated 3 bedroom flats (GROUND FLOOR) Location: Kilo, Surulere lagos Rent: - ₦6,000,000 per annum 1 year or - ₦5,500,000 per annum (2 years required) Features: - Newly renovated (2 units available) - Ground floor apartments - Screeded walls - pop ceiling - Water heater - Prepaid meter - Ample parking space - Tarred road access - Steady electricity supply Suitable for comfortable and accessible living in a well-connected area. #v(T)Cash)

Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 3 Baths 4 Toilets 5 Parking
Property Finders (Ibile Global Mart Limited)
Units of Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom Apartments
Featured
12
₦5,000,000 /yr

Flat / apartment for rent

Units of Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom Apartments

. Rush ME now ️ Newly Renovated Block of 8 Units of Standard Executive 3-Bedroom Flats (Upstairs & Downstairs) Features: 2 Rooms Ensuite 1 Additional Toilet & Bath Guest Toilet 3 Spacious Balconies Ample Parking Space Location: Off Masha / Kilo, close to Masha, surulere lagos Rent: ₦5M (1 year) Caution Fee: 10% Note: Renovation Ongoing Payment can be secured now... #v(T)Max)

Off Masha, Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 3 Baths 4 Toilets 9 Parking
Property Finders (Ibile Global Mart Limited)
New Standard 3 Bedroom Apartment in a Secure Gated Environment
Featured
13
₦112,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

New Standard 3 Bedroom Apartment in a Secure Gated Environment

Home sales update --- surulere, lagos New Standard 3-Bedroom Apartment in a Secure Gated Environment (Kilo/Masha Axis, Surulere) Experience comfort, convenience, and modern living in this beautifully finished 3-bedroom apartment, strategically located within a serene and secure neighborhood in Surulere. Property Features: - All Bedrooms Ensuite + Visitor's Toilet - Foreign Security Doors - Modern Windows & pop Ceilings - Screeded Walls with Quality Paint Finish - Water Heater Installed - Fully Fitted Kitchen with Smoke & Heat Extractor - Modern Kitchen Cabinets - Fitted Wardrobes - Spacious Private Balcony - Double Staircase - All-Round Floor Tiling - Ample Parking Space - 24/7 Water Supply - 24/7 Security - 90% Electricity Supply in the Neighborhood - Tarred Road & Street Lights - Good Road Network - More Modern Facilities Price: ₦112,000,000 Realtor's Fee: 5% Location: Masha/Kilo, Surulere, Lagos For Inspection & Enquiries: Ab West Property Call/WhatsApp: +234 703 577 1771 Click to Chat on WhatsApp https://wa.me/message/KMFPZMAERSB4K1 Follow Us: Instagram & TikTok: @abwestproperty Twitter & Threads: @abwestproperty Facebook & YouTube: AB West Property

Masha, Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 4 Baths 3 Toilets 12 Parking
Ab West Property
A Fairly New, Spacious, 2 Units 3 Bedroom Flat in a Block of 6 Flats
Featured
11
₦135,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

A Fairly New, Spacious, 2 Units 3 Bedroom Flat in a Block of 6 Flats

For sale Direct brief A fairly new, spacious, 2 units 3 bedroom flat in a block of 6 flats, second floor upstairs and groundfloor, tastefully finished with modern fittings and kitchen cabinet, spacious car park with clean water running, on a tarred street. Title : Registered deed Approved survey Approved plan All verifiable Location: Ikate, Kilo, Surulere, Lagos Price ₦135m Bring your client asap Note Call 0808 298 7685 Whatsapp only 08020628823 Inspection fee applies "I don't pay inspection fee, please jump and pass"

Ikate, Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 3 Baths 4 Toilets 9 Parking
Shield Properties NG
Newly Built and Well Finished 3 Bedrooms Flat
2
₦120,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Newly Built and Well Finished 3 Bedrooms Flat

Neely built and well finished 3bedroom flat for sale in Surulere Lagos with all round tiled floor, all the rooms ensuite, guest toilet, pop. ceilings finishing, kitchen cabinet, water and parking space in a good and accessible environment

Off Kilo Bus-Stop, Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 3 Baths 4 Toilets 1 Parking
Hairways Resources Company Nigeria
Executive Brand New 3 Bedroom Flat +BQ
4
₦95,000,000

Flat / apartment for sale

Executive Brand New 3 Bedroom Flat +BQ

Luxuriously finished 3br flat with a room self contained bq located in a very serene and secured area of Kilo-Masha axis of Surulere, Lagos.

Ikenne Street, Kilo, Surulere, Lagos
3 Beds 4 Baths 4 Toilets 3 Parking
Homewise Properties & Investment

Showing 1–10 of 10 properties

Area Guide

About Kilo, Nigeria

Kilo is an area located in Lagos state, Nigeria. Some notable places in the area include: Kilo Bus-stop, Bimerks Hotel & Suites, Enterprise Bank POS Justina Njideka Ezemwanne, Kilo Hotels LTD, Toptino Web Studio, Afrizone Marketing & Communications, Wardrobecare, Dynamic Creations, Mountain Of Grace And Glory Ministry and Nkoyo.

Read the full area guide
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

There are 10 available 3 bedroom flats in Kilo, Surulere, Lagos. You can view and filter the list of property by price, furnishing and recency.