For Sale: Owode Gardens 2, Owode, Ado-Odo/Ota, Ogun | Nigeria Property Centre (Ref: 3475206)

Owode Gardens 2

  • Owode Gardens 2, Owode, Ado-odo/ota, Ogun, Mixed-use Land for Sale
Click main picture to view in fullscreen

Interested in this property?

Call 0913 XXXX Show Phone

Property Description

Still thinking about owning a plot at Owódé Gardens Phase 2? This is your sign to secure it now.

The Founders Promo has been EXTENDED till 16th May 2026 and you still have the chance to enjoy a massive 10% discount before prices increase

300SQM Residential Plot
From ₦600,000 to ₦540,000

600SQM Residential Plot
From ₦1.2M to ₦1.080M

Early access. Big value. Smart investors are already positioning themselves.

Secure your plot today and be part of a thriving future with Owódé Gardens Phase 2.

Property Details

Property Ref: 3475206Added On: 11 May 2026Last Updated: 11 May 2026
Market Status: AvailableType: Mixed-use Land   

Interested in this property?

Call 0913 XXXX Show Phone
Disclaimer

The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. Nigeria Property Centre makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Nigeria Property Centre has no control over the content. This property listing does not constitute property particulars.The information is provided and maintained by Premium Monarch Global Properties Ltd. Nigeria Property Centre shall not in any way be held liable for the actions of any agent and/or property owner/landlord on or off this website.