Unfurnished Flats & Houses for Rent in Lagos Island, Lagos (16 available) | Nigeria Property Centre

Unfurnished Property for Rent in Lagos Island, Lagos

Results 1 - 16 of 16
 6
Serviced Office Desk Space, Broad Street, Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Broad Street, Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos
120,000 per month
 5
All-in-one Office Suite, Elephant House Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Elephant House Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos
30,000,000 per annum
 3
8 Floor Office Complex 690sqm, Lagos Island, Lagos, Plaza / Complex / Mall for Rent

Plaza / complex / mall for rent

 Lagos Island, Lagos
100,000 per square meter / per annum
 2
Office Space Measuring 20sqmts, Lepal Building, Onikan, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lepal Building, Onikan, Lagos Island, Lagos
950,000 per annum
 10
Commercial Office Space, Stock House, Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos, Commercial Property for Rent

Commercial property for rent

 Stock House, Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos
55,000 per annum
 6
Detached 4 Bedrooms Duplex with 3 Bedroom Bungalow, Moloney, Lagos Island, Onikan, Lagos Island, Lagos, Detached Duplex for Rent

7 bedroom detached duplex for rent

 Moloney, Lagos Island, Onikan, Lagos Island, Lagos
25,000,000 per annum
 9
Grade a Office 252 Sqm Space on 6th Floor, Suitable for Head Office, Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos
60,000,000 per annum
 2
a Well Built Open Office Space, Gbamgbose Street, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Gbamgbose Street, Lagos Island, Lagos
50,000 per square meter / per annum
 1
Penthouse Restaurant Space, Lagos Island, Lagos, Restaurant / Bar for Rent

Restaurant / bar for rent

 Lagos Island, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 2
168 Sqm Pentfloor Terrace Restaurant Space, Lagos Island, Lagos, Restaurant / Bar for Rent

Restaurant / bar for rent

 Lagos Island, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 5
Open Office Space, 214 Broad Street, Elephant House, Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 214 Broad Street, Elephant House, Marina, Lagos Island, Lagos
55,000 per square meter / per annum
 1
Office Space on 78sqm, Video Available, Obalende, Lagos Island, Lagos, Plaza / Complex / Mall for Rent

Plaza / complex / mall for rent

 Obalende, Lagos Island, Lagos
15,000,000 per annum
 5
9 Floor Commercial Building, Onikan, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Onikan, Lagos Island, Lagos
100,000 per square meter / per annum
 1
Brand New Purpose Built 5-floor Office Block, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Lagos Island, Lagos
50,000,000 per annum
 5
High-rise Building Measuring 300sqm on Each Floor, Marina, C.m.s, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Marina, C.M.S, Lagos Island, Lagos
100,000 per square meter / per annum
 1
 7
Grade a Office Space, Compos Square, Lagos Island, Lagos, Office Space for Rent

Office space for rent

 Compos Square, Lagos Island, Lagos
83,480 per square meter / per annum

How many furnished flats, houses, land and commercial property for rent in Lagos Island, Lagos are available?

There are 16 available furnished flats, houses, land and commercial property for rent in Lagos Island, Lagos.