2 bedroom flat / apartment for rent
Ologolo, Lekki, Lagos
Modern 2-bedroom apartment with serviced living in ologolo
location: ologolo, lekki, lagos
located within the fast-developing and highly accessible ologolo axis, this 2-bedroom apartment offers comfort, convenience, and modern living within the lekki corridor.
ologolo provides seamless access to:
- lekki phase 1
- chevron drive
- agungi & idado
- circle mall
- novare mall (shoprite)
- top schools & hospitals
- restaurants & supermarkets
- lekki--epe expressway
this property is ideal for young professionals, corporate tenants, and small families seeking a well-located apartment in a serene and secure environment.
property features
- 2 spacious bedrooms
- spacious living & dining area
- modern kitchen
- secure environment
- ample parking space
- good road network
- serene residential setting
financial breakdown
- annual rent: ₦8,500,000
- service charge: ₦85,000 monthly (₦1,020,000 yearly)
- agency fee (10%): ₦850,000
- legal fee (10%): ₦850,000
- caution fee (10% -- refundable): ₦850,000
total package: ₦12,070,000
call now to schedule a private inspection:
the main properties ltd
08059120606 08134731529
[email protected]
themainproperties.com.ng
16...
More details
Added Today
₦8,500,000 per annum
The Main Properties Ltd
08134731529